FC s-Gravenzande - Gemert Stats
FC s-Gravenzande02.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S
GemertMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 02.09.2026 |
Stats
FC s-Gravenzande |
Gemert |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L L |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC s-Gravenzande:
Gemert:
Main Stats
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC s-Gravenzande Last 10 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
FC s-Gravenzande Trends
FC s-Gravenzande trends last games. |
| FC s-Gravenzande lost their last 2 games. |
| FC s-Gravenzande games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| FC s-Gravenzande have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Gemert Trends
Gemert trends last games. |
| Gemert games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
Last Matches FC s-Gravenzande
02 Sep19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 0

Gemert 2
30 May13:30

SteDoCo 3

FC s-Gravenzande 1
27 May19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 1

SteDoCo 1
14 Jun13:30

Groene Ster 4

FC s-Gravenzande 3
11 Jun19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 0

Groene Ster 1
04 Jun19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 2

Poortugaal 2
24 May14:30

FC s-Gravenzande 0

Kozakken Boys 3
17 May14:30

TOGB 2

FC s-Gravenzande 1
10 May13:30

FC s-Gravenzande 2

ASWH 1
03 May13:30

SteDoCo 1

FC s-Gravenzande 1
Last Matches Gemert
17 Oct18:00

Gemert 2

Achilles Veen 0
10 Oct13:30

Noordwijk 4

Gemert 0
04 Oct13:00

Gemert 0

FC Lisse 2
27 Sep13:30

Groene Ster 1

Gemert 2
23 Sep19:00

Ijsselmeervogels 0

Gemert 3
20 Sep13:00

Gemert 1

UDI 19 1
12 Sep13:30

Poortugaal 1

Gemert 2
06 Sep13:00

Gemert 1

UNA 1
02 Sep19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 0

Gemert 2
30 Aug13:00

Dongen 3
