FC Schaffhausen - Luzern II Stats

28.03.2026 14:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:30
Date 28.03.2026
Location Schaffhausen
Stadium
FCS Arena

Stats

FC Schaffhausen
Luzern II
L
W
W
W
L
Form
D
W
L
L
D
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
FC Schaffhausen:
Luzern II:

Main Stats

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 1.60
1.60 Goals conceded per game 2.50
20.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
50.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Team win first half 0.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

FC Schaffhausen
Last 10 games home
Luzern II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

FC Schaffhausen Trends

FC Schaffhausen trends last games.
FC Schaffhausen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.

Luzern II Trends

Luzern II trends last games.
Luzern II is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Luzern II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Luzern II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Luzern II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Luzern II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Luzern II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches FC Schaffhausen

Last Matches Luzern II

Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
31 22 4 5 92:42
70
2
Brühl
Brühl
31 20 6 5 84:42
66
3
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
31 18 6 7 70:41
60
4
Basel II
Basel II
31 16 8 7 62:46
56
5
Young Boys II
Young Boys II
31 15 8 8 65:46
53
6
Bavois
Bavois
31 16 4 11 59:45
52
7
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
31 14 5 12 43:42
47
8
Cham
Cham
31 13 7 11 56:55
46
9
Bulle
Bulle
31 12 6 13 61:59
42
10
Zürich II
Zürich II
31 11 8 12 54:53
41
11
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
31 9 10 12 65:62
37
12
Luzern II
Luzern II
31 9 10 12 73:75
37
13
Breitenrain
Breitenrain
31 9 8 14 43:47
35
14
Lugano II
Lugano II
31 8 10 13 40:68
34
15
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
31 7 12 12 38:60
33
16
Paradiso
Paradiso
31 6 11 14 45:61
29
17
Lausanne Sport II
Lausanne Sport II
31 8 2 21 54:79
26
18
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
31 1 5 25 26:107
5