FC Wohlen - Muri-Gümligen Stats
FC Wohlen29.08.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Muri-GümligenMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
| Location | Wohlen |
| Stadium | Stadion Niedermatten |
Stats
FC Wohlen |
Muri-Gümligen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D L |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC Wohlen:
Muri-Gümligen:
Main Stats
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC Wohlen Last 10 games homeMuri-Gümligen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
FC Wohlen Trends
FC Wohlen trends last games. |
| FC Wohlen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| FC Wohlen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FC Wohlen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| FC Wohlen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Muri-Gümligen Trends
Muri-Gümligen trends last games. |
| Muri-Gümligen lost their last 5 games. |
| Muri-Gümligen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Muri-Gümligen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Muri-Gümligen have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Muri-Gümligen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches FC Wohlen
10 Oct15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Langenthal 2
30 Sep19:15

FC Wohlen 1

Schötz 5
26 Sep15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Buochs 1
19 Sep15:00

Thun II 1

FC Wohlen 1
12 Sep15:30

FC Wohlen 0

Grasshopper II 1
05 Sep14:00

Black Stars 1

FC Wohlen 0
29 Aug15:30

FC Wohlen 1

Muri-Gümligen 2
23 Aug13:30

Münsingen 0

FC Wohlen 1
15 Aug15:30

FC Wohlen 3

Zug 2
09 Aug13:30

Courtételle 0

FC Wohlen 0
Last Matches Muri-Gümligen
10 Oct15:00

Courtételle 2

Muri-Gümligen 0
03 Oct15:00

Muri-Gümligen 2

Concordia Basel 3
27 Sep13:30

Delémont 3

Muri-Gümligen 0
19 Sep15:00

Muri-Gümligen 3

Langenthal 4
12 Sep15:00

Buochs 2

Muri-Gümligen 0
05 Sep15:00

Muri-Gümligen 2

Grasshopper II 0
29 Aug15:30

FC Wohlen 1

Muri-Gümligen 2
22 Aug15:00

Zug 0

Muri-Gümligen 1
15 Aug15:00

Muri-Gümligen 0

Solothurn 0
08 Aug15:00

Muttenz 0

Muri-Gümligen 1
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:18 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:25 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:13 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 |
|
2 |
