Ferencváros II - Majosi Stats
Ferencváros II26.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
MajosiMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 26.08.2026 |
Stats
Ferencváros II |
Majosi |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L D W |
Form |
W L W W L |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ferencváros II:
Majosi:
Main Stats
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ferencváros II Last 10 games homeMajosi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Ferencváros II Trends
Ferencváros II trends last games. |
| Ferencváros II is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Ferencváros II have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Ferencváros II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Ferencváros II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Majosi Trends
Majosi trends last games. |
| Majosi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Majosi games have over 2.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Majosi haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Majosi have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches Ferencváros II
29 Aug14:00

Ferencváros II 1

Sárbogárd 0
26 Aug16:30

Ferencváros II 5

Majosi 0
15 Aug16:30

Pécsi MFC 3

Ferencváros II 0
12 Aug16:30

Paksi SE II 2

Ferencváros II 2
08 Aug14:00

Ferencváros II 2

Dunaharaszti MTK 0
24 May16:00

Dunaujvaros FC 2

Ferencváros II 3
17 May10:00

Ferencváros II 3

Pécsi MFC 4
10 May10:00

Szekszárd 2

Ferencváros II 3
03 May10:00

Ferencváros II 2

Majosi 3
26 Apr16:00

Kaposvar 0

Ferencváros II 1
Last Matches Majosi
30 Aug16:30

Majosi 3

Érdi VSE 2
26 Aug16:30

Ferencváros II 5

Majosi 0
22 Aug15:30

Majosi 7

III. Kerületi TUE 2
16 Aug16:30

Majosi 3

Sárbogárd 0
12 Aug16:30

Dunaharaszti MTK 2

Majosi 1
08 Aug16:30

Majosi 1

Pécsi MFC 3
26 Jul16:30

Majosi 2

Paksi SE II 2
24 May16:00

Majosi 3

Érdi VSE 3
17 May10:00

Paksi SE II 3

Majosi 1
10 May16:00

Majosi 4

Pénzügyőr 0
Standings Hungary NB III - Southwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:20 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
5 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:16 |
|
2 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 |
|
0 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:23 |
|
0 |





