Feurs - Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Stats

09.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 09.05.2026

Stats

Feurs
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
L
D
D
D
L
Form
W
D
D
D
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Feurs:
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03:

Main Stats

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.90 Goals conceded per game 1.90
10.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
20.00% Goal in both halves 20.00%

Win Draw Lose

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 40.00%
40.00% Draw 10.00%
40.00% Lose 50.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Team win first half 10.00%
80.00% Team draw at half time 80.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Feurs
Last 10 games home
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Feurs Trends

Feurs trends last games.
Feurs games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Feurs games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Feurs haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Feurs draw their last 2 away matches.

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Trends

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 trends last games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 draw their last 2 home matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Feurs

Last Matches Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03

Standings France National 3 - Group G

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
25 16 7 2 47:20
55
2
Mâcon
Mâcon
25 15 6 4 49:23
51
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
25 10 9 6 42:33
39
4
Romorantin
Romorantin
25 9 10 6 42:28
37
5
Orléans II
Orléans II
25 10 6 9 39:34
36
6
Auxerre II
Auxerre II
25 9 8 8 31:30
35
7
Saran Municipal
Saran Municipal
25 9 6 10 40:43
33
8
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
25 10 3 12 41:50
33
9
Feurs
Feurs
25 7 10 8 40:44
31
10
Chamalières
Chamalières
25 7 6 12 30:34
27
11
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
25 6 9 10 25:33
27
12
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
25 6 8 11 24:45
26
13
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
25 7 4 14 23:39
25
14
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
25 4 8 13 24:41
20