Flora III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Stats
Flora III29.07.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Põhja-Tallinna JK VoltaMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 29.07.2026 |
Stats
Flora III |
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W D W |
Form |
L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Flora III:
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta:
Main Stats
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 3.00 |
| 5.50 | Goals conceded per game | 6.00 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 100.00% |
| 83.33% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 100.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 100.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS in second-half | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 100.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 83.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 100.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 83.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Flora III Last 6 games homePõhja-Tallinna JK Volta Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 100.00% |
Flora III Trends
Flora III trends last games. |
| Flora III is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Flora III games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Flora III games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Flora III haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Flora III haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Flora III have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Flora III have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Flora III have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Trends
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta trends last games. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta lost their last 2 games. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Flora III
28 Oct17:00

Flora III 2

Chelsea U19 2
14 Oct19:00

HB U19 1

Flora III 4
16 Sep17:00

Flora III 3

HB U19 0
19 Aug17:00

Keila 2

Flora III 2
29 Jul17:00

Flora III 6

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3
12 Aug17:00

Flora III 1

Tammeka 8
01 Aug15:00

Flora III 0

Tallinna Kalev II 6
21 Jun17:00

Tabasalu Ulasabat 4

Flora III 0
21 Sep15:00

Tartu Kalev 2

Flora III 0
12 Dec11:00

Flora III 0

Flora Tallinn 14
Last Matches Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
29 Jul17:00

Flora III 6

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3
22 Jun17:30

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2

Rumori Calcio 4
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Flora III and Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta on 2026-07-29, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Flora III and Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta's gameplay and tactics, and much more.