Floreşti - FC Stăuceni Stats
Floreşti03.04.2026 14:00
H
M
S
FC StăuceniMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 03.04.2026 |
Stats
Floreşti |
FC Stăuceni |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W D D |
Form |
W W D D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Floreşti:
FC Stăuceni:
Main Stats
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFC Stăuceni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Floreşti Trends
Floreşti trends last games. |
| Floreşti haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
FC Stăuceni Trends
FC Stăuceni trends last games. |
| FC Stăuceni is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| FC Stăuceni have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| FC Stăuceni haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| FC Stăuceni haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| FC Stăuceni have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| FC Stăuceni have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Floreşti
27 May15:00

Sireți 1

Floreşti 0
20 May15:00

Spartanii Selemet 1

Floreşti 4
16 May14:00

Floreşti 5

FCM Ungheni 4
09 May15:00

Floreşti 1

Politehnica UTM 1
05 May15:00

FC Stăuceni 0

Floreşti 0
02 May15:00

Sireți 1

Floreşti 0
25 Apr15:00

Floreşti 1

Spartanii Selemet 2
17 Apr14:00

Iskra 1

Floreşti 1
11 Apr14:00

Politehnica UTM 2

Floreşti 0
03 Apr14:00

Floreşti 1

FC Stăuceni 0
Last Matches FC Stăuceni
07 Nov11:00

Victoria Bardar 0

FC Stăuceni 3
24 Oct12:00

FC Stăuceni 1

FC National Ialoveni 0
17 Oct12:00

FC Stăuceni 1

Făleşti 1
09 Oct13:00

Oguzsport 2

FC Stăuceni 2
18 Sep14:00

FC Stăuceni 4

Victoria Bardar 1
05 Sep15:00

FC National Ialoveni 1

FC Stăuceni 0
02 Sep14:30

FC Stăuceni 1

FC Chișinău 1
29 Aug15:00

Făleşti 1

FC Stăuceni 2
22 Aug16:00

FC Stăuceni 1

Oguzsport 0
15 Aug16:00

Victoria Bardar 3

FC Stăuceni 2
Standings Moldova Super Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 43:14 |
|
39 |
| 2 |
|
18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 38:15 |
|
35 |
| 3 |
|
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:16 |
|
33 |
| 4 |
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:23 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:23 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14:29 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:59 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Floreşti and FC Stăuceni on 2026-04-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Floreşti and FC Stăuceni's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





