Fuente Cantos - CD Coria Stats
Fuente Cantos27.04.2024 17:30
H
M
S
CD CoriaMatch info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 27.04.2024 |
Stats
Fuente Cantos |
CD Coria |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D D D |
Form |
L W D W L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Fuente Cantos:
CD Coria:
Main Stats
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Fuente Cantos Last 10 games homeCD Coria Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Fuente Cantos Trends
Fuente Cantos trends last games. |
| Fuente Cantos haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Fuente Cantos draw their last 3 home matches. |
CD Coria Trends
CD Coria trends last games. |
| CD Coria haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Fuente Cantos
12 May11:30

Fuente Cantos 3

Jaraíz 3
05 May16:00

Trujillo 1

Fuente Cantos 0
27 Apr17:30

Fuente Cantos 0

CD Coria 0
21 Apr10:30

Calamonte 2

Fuente Cantos 2
14 Apr11:30

Fuente Cantos 1

Don Álvaro 1
07 Apr16:30

RCP Valverdeño 4

Fuente Cantos 1
29 Mar11:00

Fuente Cantos 1

Azuaga 3
24 Mar16:00

Villafranca 1

Fuente Cantos 1
17 Mar11:30

Fuente Cantos 0

Atlético Pueblonuevo 2
10 Mar11:30

Fuente Cantos 0

Don Benito 4
Last Matches CD Coria
01 Nov15:30

CD Coria 0

Arenas Getxo 1
29 Oct18:00

SS Reyes 1

CD Coria 2
25 Oct17:45

Mérida AD 0

CD Coria 0
18 Oct11:00

CD Coria 2

Athletic Club II 1
10 Oct19:00

CD Coria 2

Extremadura 1924 4
04 Oct15:30

Zamora 2

CD Coria 0
26 Sep15:30

Cultural Leonesa 2

CD Coria 2
19 Sep17:45

CD Coria 1

Real Avilés 1
13 Sep17:15

Lugo 1

CD Coria 0
05 Sep17:45

CD Coria 4

Barakaldo 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 |
|
18 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 |
|
14 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 |
|
12 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:11 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 |
|
8 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:24 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Fuente Cantos and CD Coria on 2024-04-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Fuente Cantos and CD Coria's gameplay and tactics, and much more.













