Füzesabony - Mátészalka Stats
Füzesabony29.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
MátészalkaMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Füzesabony |
Mátészalka |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W W |
Form |
L L W L W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Füzesabony:
Mátészalka:
Main Stats
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeMátészalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Füzesabony Trends
Füzesabony trends last games. |
| Füzesabony doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Mátészalka Trends
Mátészalka trends last games. |
| Mátészalka lost their last 2 games. |
| Mátészalka games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Mátészalka games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mátészalka have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Füzesabony
29 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 3

Mátészalka 0
26 Aug16:30

Gödöllő 1

Füzesabony 0
15 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 0

Kisvárda II 1
12 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 1

Nyiregyhaza II 0
08 Aug16:30

Debrecen II 1

Füzesabony 2
26 Jul16:00

Tarpa 2

Füzesabony 1
24 May16:00

Sényő Carnifex 2

Füzesabony 2
17 May16:00

Füzesabony 1

DEAC 4
10 May16:00

Gödöllő 1

Füzesabony 0
03 May16:00

Füzesabony 0

Cigand SE 0
Last Matches Mátészalka
29 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 3

Mátészalka 0
26 Aug16:30

Mátészalka 0

Diósgyőr II 3
21 Aug15:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 0

Mátészalka 2
16 Aug16:30

Hajdúnánás 3

Mátészalka 0
12 Aug16:30

Mátészalka 4

Gödöllő 0
08 Aug16:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 1

Mátészalka 2
26 Jul10:00

Kisvárda II 1

Mátészalka 1
23 Aug15:30

Mátészalka 0

Vásárosnamény 1
02 Aug15:30

Mezőkeresztes 0

Mátészalka 4
25 May16:00

Mátészalka 2

Salgótarjáni BTC 3
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 |
|
3 |



