Gelnica - Spišská Nová Ves Stats
Gelnica23.08.2023 16:00
H
M
S
Spišská Nová VesMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 23.08.2023 |
Stats
Gelnica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L W |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gelnica:
Spišská Nová Ves:
Main Stats
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.75 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gelnica Last 4 games homeSpišská Nová Ves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Gelnica Trends
Gelnica trends last games. |
| Gelnica lost their last 2 games. |
| Gelnica have lost their last 3 home matches. |
Spišská Nová Ves Trends
Spišská Nová Ves trends last games. |
| Spišská Nová Ves games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Spišská Nová Ves games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Spišská Nová Ves have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Spišská Nová Ves have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Spišská Nová Ves have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Gelnica
06 Aug16:00

Gelnica 0

Vranov nad Topľou 1
03 Sep15:30

Gelnica 2

MSK Tesla Stropkov 4
07 Aug16:00

Sokol Brezovička 1

Gelnica 1
23 Aug16:00

Gelnica 0

Spišská Nová Ves 1
26 Jul16:00

Gelnica 3

Kechnec 1
10 Aug16:00

Olcnava 2

Gelnica 1
Last Matches Spišská Nová Ves
31 Oct12:30

Lokomotíva Košice 3

Spišská Nová Ves 2
24 Oct12:30

Spišská Nová Ves 4

Kežmarok 1
18 Oct13:30

Snina 2

Spišská Nová Ves 1
10 Oct14:00

Spišská Nová Ves 1

Spartak Medzev 2
04 Oct14:00

Raslavice 2

Spišská Nová Ves 1
26 Sep14:30

Spišská Nová Ves 2

Poprad 0
19 Sep14:30

Lipany 3

Spišská Nová Ves 0
12 Sep15:00

Spišská Nová Ves 2

MSK Tesla Stropkov 1
08 Sep15:30

Spišská Nová Ves 1

Podbrezová 2
05 Sep15:00

Spišská Nová Ves 0

Partizán Bardejov 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gelnica and Spišská Nová Ves on 2023-08-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gelnica and Spišská Nová Ves's gameplay and tactics, and much more.