Getafe II - CF Talavera Stats

20.09.2026 10:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 10:30
Date 20.09.2026

Stats

Getafe II
CF Talavera
L
D
D
L
D
Form
L
W
D
W
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Getafe II:
CF Talavera:

Main Stats

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.00
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
50.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 30.00%
40.00% Draw 40.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Getafe II
Last 10 games home
CF Talavera
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Getafe II Trends

Getafe II trends last games.
Getafe II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Getafe II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Getafe II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Getafe II have lost their last 4 away matches.
Getafe II draw their last 4 home matches.
Getafe II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Getafe II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Getafe II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

CF Talavera Trends

CF Talavera trends last games.
CF Talavera haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.

Last Matches Getafe II

Last Matches CF Talavera

Standings Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SS Reyes
SS Reyes
9 6 1 2 15:9
19
2
Conquense
Conquense
9 5 3 1 20:11
18
3
Real Valladolid II
Real Valladolid II
9 5 2 2 22:13
17
4
A Madrid III
A Madrid III
9 5 2 2 12:9
17
5
Numancia
Numancia
9 4 4 1 10:5
16
6
Salamanca UDS
Salamanca UDS
9 5 1 3 13:10
16
7
Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
9 4 3 2 16:13
15
8
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
9 4 3 2 11:8
15
9
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
9 3 3 3 18:18
12
10
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
9 2 4 3 14:14
10
11
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
9 2 3 4 13:13
9
12
RSD Alcalá
RSD Alcalá
9 2 3 4 13:14
9
13
Atlético Paso
Atlético Paso
9 2 3 4 10:12
9
14
Albacete II
Albacete II
9 2 3 4 12:24
9
15
Real Madrid III
Real Madrid III
9 1 5 3 2:6
8
16
Real Ávila
Real Ávila
9 2 1 6 7:15
7
17
Calvo Sotelo
Calvo Sotelo
9 1 3 5 6:14
6
18
Getafe II
Getafe II
9 0 5 4 11:17
5

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Getafe II and CF Talavera on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Getafe II and CF Talavera's gameplay and tactics, and much more.