Gheorgheni - Paşcani Stats
Gheorgheni12.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
PaşcaniMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 12.09.2026 |
Stats
Gheorgheni |
Paşcani |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D D L |
Form |
W D D L D |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gheorgheni:
Paşcani:
Main Stats
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.17 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 3.33 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 83.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 66.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 66.67% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gheorgheni Last 10 games homePaşcani Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Gheorgheni Trends
Gheorgheni trends last games. |
| Gheorgheni lost their last 2 games. |
| Gheorgheni haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Gheorgheni have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Gheorgheni draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Gheorgheni have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Paşcani Trends
Paşcani trends last games. |
| Paşcani is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Paşcani games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Paşcani haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Paşcani haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Paşcani draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Paşcani have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Gheorgheni
06 Nov12:00

Odorheiu Secuiesc 1

Gheorgheni 0
31 Oct13:00

Bradul Putna 3

Gheorgheni 0
24 Oct13:00

Gheorgheni 2

CSM FC Vaslui 2
17 Oct13:00

Gheorgheni 2

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2
10 Oct13:00

CSM Adjud 4

Gheorgheni 1
03 Oct13:00

Gheorgheni 1

FC Bacău II 1
26 Sep15:00

USV Iaşi 2

Gheorgheni 0
23 Sep15:00

Gheorgheni 2

Viitorul Onesti 0
19 Sep15:00

Târgu Secuiesc 4

Gheorgheni 2
12 Sep15:00

Gheorgheni 4

Paşcani 2
Last Matches Paşcani
06 Nov12:00

Paşcani 3

FC Bacău II 0
30 Oct13:00

Paşcani 1

USV Iaşi 1
24 Oct13:00

Viitorul Onesti 2

Paşcani 2
16 Oct13:00

Paşcani 1

Târgu Secuiesc 2
10 Oct13:00

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1

Paşcani 1
02 Oct13:00

Aerostar Bacau 5

Paşcani 0
26 Sep15:00

Paşcani 1

Odorheiu Secuiesc 1
23 Sep15:00

Bradul Putna 7

Paşcani 2
18 Sep15:00

Paşcani 1

CSM FC Vaslui 2
12 Sep15:00

Gheorgheni 4

Paşcani 2
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:12 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:21 |
|
15 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:15 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 |
|
9 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:28 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6:24 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gheorgheni and Paşcani on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gheorgheni and Paşcani's gameplay and tactics, and much more.