Gonsenheim - Elversberg II Stats

31.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Gonsenheim
Elversberg II
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
W
W
L
D
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Gonsenheim:
Elversberg II:

Main Stats

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
2.80 Goals scored per game 1.33
1.20 Goals conceded per game 2.67
30.00% Clean sheets 11.11%
80.00% Team scored 88.89%
70.00% Team scored twice 33.33%
50.00% Scored in both halves 11.11%
50.00% Goal in both halves 66.67%

Win Draw Lose

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
60.00% Win 11.11%
10.00% Draw 22.22%
30.00% Lose 66.67%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 11.11%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 66.67%
40.00% Team win first half 11.11%
60.00% Team draw at half time 44.44%
0.00% Team lost first half 44.44%

Both Teams to Score

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 77.78%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 11.11%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 66.67%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 77.78%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 66.67%
40.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 22.22%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 55.56%

Match Total Goals

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 22.22%
10.00% Match total goals 3 22.22%
20.00% Match total goals 4 33.33%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 44.44%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 55.56%

Over Under Goals

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 77.78%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 55.56%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 22.22%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 44.44%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 66.67%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 33.33%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 22.22%

Half Time-Full Time

Gonsenheim
Last 10 games home
Elversberg II
Last 9 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 11.11%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 11.11%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 33.33%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 11.11%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 33.33%

Gonsenheim Trends

Gonsenheim trends last games.
Gonsenheim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Gonsenheim games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Gonsenheim haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Gonsenheim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Elversberg II Trends

Elversberg II trends last games.
Elversberg II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Elversberg II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Elversberg II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Elversberg II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Elversberg II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Last Matches Gonsenheim

Last Matches Elversberg II

Standings Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
15 9 5 1 35:15
32
2
Mechtersheim
Mechtersheim
15 10 1 4 35:23
31
3
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
15 9 3 3 45:21
30
4
Gonsenheim
Gonsenheim
15 9 1 5 35:20
28
5
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
15 7 5 3 29:20
26
6
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms
15 7 3 5 41:29
24
7
Gau-Odernheim
Gau-Odernheim
14 7 2 5 28:20
23
8
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
14 6 5 3 22:17
23
9
FV Engers 07
FV Engers 07
14 6 4 4 34:26
22
10
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
15 6 4 5 26:29
22
11
RW Wittlich
RW Wittlich
14 6 3 5 31:26
21
12
Elversberg II
Elversberg II
15 5 4 6 24:31
19
13
Hertha Wiesbach
Hertha Wiesbach
15 5 3 7 26:35
18
14
Auersmacher
Auersmacher
15 5 1 9 24:36
16
15
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz
15 4 2 9 22:31
14
16
Ahrweiler BC
Ahrweiler BC
15 1 6 8 12:26
9
17
Diefflen
Diefflen
15 1 6 8 18:40
9
18
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal
15 0 2 13 7:49
2

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gonsenheim and Elversberg II on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gonsenheim and Elversberg II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.