Groesbeek - Kozakken Boys Stats
Groesbeek23.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S
Kozakken BoysMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 23.09.2026 |
Stats
Groesbeek |
Kozakken Boys |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W |
Form |
L L D W W |
|
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Groesbeek:
Kozakken Boys:
Main Stats
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.80 |
| 5.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Groesbeek Last 1 games homeKozakken Boys Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Groesbeek Trends
Groesbeek trends last games. |
| Groesbeek games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Groesbeek games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Groesbeek have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Groesbeek have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Kozakken Boys Trends
Kozakken Boys trends last games. |
| Kozakken Boys lost their last 2 games. |
| Kozakken Boys games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Kozakken Boys games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Kozakken Boys haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Kozakken Boys have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Kozakken Boys have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Groesbeek
Last Matches Kozakken Boys
29 Oct17:45

Kozakken Boys 0

Utrecht 1
24 Oct14:00

Kozakken Boys 0

Barendrecht 1
17 Oct13:30

Hoek 0

Kozakken Boys 0
10 Oct14:00

Kozakken Boys 2

Spakenburg 0
03 Oct14:00

Katwijk 1

Kozakken Boys 5
26 Sep14:00

Kozakken Boys 1

Koninklijke HFC 1
23 Sep19:00

Groesbeek 1

Kozakken Boys 5
19 Sep13:30

HHC 1

Kozakken Boys 2
12 Sep14:00

Kozakken Boys 6

Rijnsburgse Boys 1
05 Sep14:00

ROHDA Raalte 1

Kozakken Boys 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Groesbeek and Kozakken Boys on 2026-09-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Groesbeek and Kozakken Boys's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
