Grotta - Úlfarnir Stats
Grotta26.03.2026 19:00
H
M
S
ÚlfarnirMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 26.03.2026 |
| Location | Seltjarnarnes |
Stats
Grotta |
Úlfarnir |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W W |
Form |
L L D W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Grotta:
Úlfarnir:
Main Stats
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.43 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.71 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 14.29% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 71.43% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 28.57% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 28.57% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 57.14% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 28.57% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 14.29% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 57.14% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 28.57% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 28.57% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 28.57% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 42.86% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 57.14% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 14.29% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 42.86% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 57.14% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 14.29% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 28.57% |
Match Total Goals
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 14.29% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 42.86% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 57.14% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 85.71% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 42.86% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 71.43% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 57.14% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 42.86% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Grotta Last 10 games homeÚlfarnir Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 42.86% |
Grotta Trends
Grotta trends last games. |
| Grotta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Úlfarnir Trends
Úlfarnir trends last games. |
| Úlfarnir lost their last 2 games. |
| Úlfarnir games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Úlfarnir games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Úlfarnir have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Úlfarnir have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Grotta
09 May15:00

Ægir 0

Grotta 1
01 May20:15

Grotta 1

Leiknir R. 2
25 Apr17:00

HK Kopavogur 4

Grotta 1
06 Apr15:15

Grotta 1

Álftanes 0
26 Mar19:00

Grotta 2

Úlfarnir 1
14 Mar15:00

Thróttur Vogar 0

Grotta 2
14 Feb20:00

Thor Akureyri 3

Grotta 1
11 Feb19:00

Grotta 1

IA Akranes 3
06 Feb18:30

Afturelding 2

Grotta 0
29 Jan19:00

Valur Reykjavik 2

Grotta 0
Last Matches Úlfarnir
26 Mar19:00

Grotta 2

Úlfarnir 1
17 Apr15:00

Vikingur Olafsiik 7

Úlfarnir 1
05 Apr19:30

Skallagrímur 1

Úlfarnir 1
28 Mar19:00

Úlfarnir 3

Stokkseyri 0
12 Apr21:15

Hafnir 3

Úlfarnir 0
04 Apr20:15

Kría 1

Úlfarnir 2
31 Mar20:00

Úlfarnir 1

Thróttur Vogar 3
21 Apr15:00

Fylkir 5

Úlfarnir 0
10 Apr15:00

Afríka 0
