Gute - Enskede Stats

19.09.2026 11:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:30
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Gute
Enskede
D
L
L
W
L
Form
W
D
W
W
W
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Gute:
Enskede:

Main Stats

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 1.30
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.10
30.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 50.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Gute
Last 10 games home
Enskede
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Gute Trends

Gute trends last games.
Gute games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Gute games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Gute have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Enskede Trends

Enskede trends last games.
Enskede is undefeated in their last 12 games.
Enskede games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Enskede haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Enskede haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
Enskede have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Enskede have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

Last Matches Gute

Last Matches Enskede

Standings Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Skiljebo
Skiljebo
26 18 5 3 60:26
59
2
Enskede
Enskede
26 17 4 5 43:24
55
3
Sunnersta
Sunnersta
26 16 6 4 67:24
54
4
Angby
Angby
26 15 6 5 58:33
51
5
Falu BS
Falu BS
26 13 5 8 41:33
44
6
Täby
Täby
26 12 6 8 46:30
42
7
Franke
Franke
26 11 4 11 47:43
37
8
Gute
Gute
26 9 6 11 40:40
33
9
Bollstanäs
Bollstanäs
26 8 7 11 46:50
31
10
Kungsängen
Kungsängen
26 5 11 10 32:41
26
11
Viggbyholms IK
Viggbyholms IK
26 7 4 15 27:50
25
12
Lidingö
Lidingö
26 6 5 15 29:56
23
13
Korsnäs
Korsnäs
26 4 5 17 29:65
17
14
Helges
Helges
26 2 4 20 22:72
10

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gute and Enskede on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gute and Enskede's gameplay and tactics, and much more.