Gyori ETO II - Balatonfüredi Stats
Gyori ETO II10.05.2026 10:00
H
M
S
BalatonfürediMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Gyori ETO II |
Balatonfüredi |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W D |
Form |
D L L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gyori ETO II:
Balatonfüredi:
Main Stats
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per game | 2.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gyori ETO II Last 10 games homeBalatonfüredi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Gyori ETO II Trends
Gyori ETO II trends last games. |
| Gyori ETO II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Gyori ETO II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Balatonfüredi Trends
Balatonfüredi trends last games. |
| Balatonfüredi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Balatonfüredi have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Balatonfüredi have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Gyori ETO II
10 May10:00

Gyori ETO II 1

Balatonfüredi 1
03 May16:00

Tatabánya 4

Gyori ETO II 0
26 Apr10:00

Gyori ETO II 0

Gyirmot SE 3
19 Apr16:00

MTE 1904 2

Gyori ETO II 3
11 Apr15:00

Dorogi FC 1

Gyori ETO II 1
03 Apr13:00

Gyori ETO II 1

Bicskei 0
29 Mar15:00

Veszprém 1

Gyori ETO II 0
22 Mar10:00

Gyori ETO II 2

Pápai Perutz 3
14 Mar13:00

Zsámbéki SK 2

Gyori ETO II 2
08 Mar10:00

Gyori ETO II 2

Haladás VSE 4
Last Matches Balatonfüredi
10 May10:00

Gyori ETO II 1

Balatonfüredi 1
03 May16:00

Balatonfüredi 1

Dorogi FC 3
26 Apr17:00

Bicskei 5

Balatonfüredi 1
19 Apr16:00

Balatonfüredi 1

Veszprém 2
11 Apr15:00

Pápai Perutz 3

Balatonfüredi 1
05 Apr15:00

Balatonfüredi 2

Zsámbéki SK 0
29 Mar17:00

Haladás VSE 1

Balatonfüredi 0
22 Mar13:00

Balatonfüredi 0

Újpest II 2
14 Mar13:00

Budaörs 3

Balatonfüredi 0
08 Mar13:00

Balatonfüredi 0

Puskás II 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 101:20 |
|
76 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 60:37 |
|
56 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 45:32 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 55:33 |
|
51 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 56:41 |
|
48 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 |
|
47 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 |
|
44 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 33:31 |
|
41 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:47 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 |
|
35 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43:58 |
|
31 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:48 |
|
31 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:54 |
|
31 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 42:79 |
|
21 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20:57 |
|
18 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 34:100 |
|
13 |

