Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow Stats

31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Hansa Rostock II
Optik Rathenow
L
W
D
D
W
Form
W
W
L
L
W
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hansa Rostock II:
Optik Rathenow:

Main Stats

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.10
30.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
30.00% Lose 30.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hansa Rostock II
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Hansa Rostock II Trends

Hansa Rostock II trends last games.
Hansa Rostock II games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Hansa Rostock II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Hansa Rostock II haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.

Optik Rathenow Trends

Optik Rathenow trends last games.
Optik Rathenow is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Hansa Rostock II

Last Matches Optik Rathenow

Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
10 7 1 2 18:8
22
2
BAK 07
BAK 07
10 5 4 1 14:10
19
3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf
10 6 0 4 19:8
18
4
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
10 5 2 3 14:11
17
5
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
10 5 1 4 14:10
16
6
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
10 5 1 4 13:17
16
7
Siedenbollentin
Siedenbollentin
10 4 3 3 13:8
15
8
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
10 4 3 3 14:12
15
9
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
10 3 4 3 21:14
13
10
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
10 3 3 4 9:10
12
11
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
10 3 3 4 13:16
12
12
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Mecklenburg Schwerin
10 2 5 3 13:16
11
13
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
10 2 4 4 9:15
10
14
FC Lok Stendal
FC Lok Stendal
10 2 3 5 13:20
9
15
Makkabi
Makkabi
10 2 2 6 6:19
8
16
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 2 1 7 12:21
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hansa Rostock II and Optik Rathenow on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hansa Rostock II and Optik Rathenow's gameplay and tactics, and much more.