Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol Tasovice Stats
Havlíčkův Brod31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Sokol TasoviceMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Havlíčkův Brod |
Sokol Tasovice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D W W |
Form |
L W L W W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Havlíčkův Brod:
Sokol Tasovice:
Main Stats
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Havlíčkův Brod Last 10 games homeSokol Tasovice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Havlíčkův Brod Trends
Havlíčkův Brod trends last games. |
| Havlíčkův Brod games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Havlíčkův Brod haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
Sokol Tasovice Trends
Sokol Tasovice trends last games. |
| Sokol Tasovice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sokol Tasovice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sokol Tasovice haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Sokol Tasovice have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Sokol Tasovice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Havlíčkův Brod
31 Oct13:00

Havlíčkův Brod 4

Sokol Tasovice 1
24 Oct13:30

Havlíčkův Brod 0

Velká Bíteš 2
18 Oct13:30

Humpolec 1

Havlíčkův Brod 1
10 Oct14:00

Havlíčkův Brod 4

Znojmo 2
04 Oct14:00

Chotebor 0

Havlíčkův Brod 1
26 Sep14:30

Havlíčkův Brod 4

Žďár nad Sázavou 2
19 Sep14:30

FS Třebíč 2

Havlíčkův Brod 0
12 Sep13:30

Havlíčkův Brod 3

Sparta Brno 1
06 Sep15:00

Bystrc Kníničky 0

Havlíčkův Brod 0
29 Aug15:30

Havlíčkův Brod 1

Kuřim 3
Last Matches Sokol Tasovice
31 Oct13:00

Havlíčkův Brod 4

Sokol Tasovice 1
25 Oct13:00

Sokol Tasovice 4

Humpolec 2
18 Oct13:30

Znojmo 1

Sokol Tasovice 0
11 Oct13:30

Sokol Tasovice 4

Chotebor 1
04 Oct14:00

Žďár nad Sázavou 0

Sokol Tasovice 1
27 Sep14:00

Sokol Tasovice 1

FS Třebíč 1
19 Sep09:30

Sparta Brno 3

Sokol Tasovice 2
13 Sep14:30

Sokol Tasovice 0

Bystrc Kníničky 0
05 Sep09:15

Kuřim 1

Sokol Tasovice 1
30 Aug15:00

Sokol Tasovice 4

Bedrichov 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:12 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 50:16 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:26 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:27 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:31 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:21 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 20:27 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:26 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:53 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Havlíčkův Brod and Sokol Tasovice on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Havlíčkův Brod and Sokol Tasovice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



