Hollenbach - CFR Pforzheim Stats
Hollenbach30.05.2026 14:30
H
M
S
CFR PforzheimMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 30.05.2026 |
Stats
Hollenbach |
CFR Pforzheim |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
W D D L L |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hollenbach:
CFR Pforzheim:
Main Stats
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hollenbach Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Hollenbach Trends
Hollenbach trends last games. |
| Hollenbach lost their last 2 games. |
| Hollenbach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Hollenbach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Hollenbach have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Hollenbach have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Hollenbach have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
CFR Pforzheim Trends
CFR Pforzheim trends last games. |
| CFR Pforzheim is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| CFR Pforzheim haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Hollenbach
25 Jul14:00

Hollenbach 0

VfB Stuttgart 5
04 Jul13:00

Hollenbach 0

Ansbach 4
30 May14:30

Hollenbach 4

CFR Pforzheim 3
23 May14:30

Türkspor Neckarsulm 2

Hollenbach 0
16 May14:30

Hollenbach 1

FC 08 Villingen 2
09 May14:30

Reutlingen 5

Hollenbach 2
01 May13:30

Hollenbach 0

TSV Singen 0
26 Apr15:00

Karlsruhe II 2

Hollenbach 1
18 Apr14:30

Hollenbach 2

Essingen 1
11 Apr14:30

Hollenbach 0

VfR Mannheim 0
Last Matches CFR Pforzheim
23 Aug13:00

TSV Singen 0

CFR Pforzheim 1
15 Aug13:00

CFR Pforzheim 2

Bahlinger SC 2
08 Aug13:00

FC Holzhausen 1

CFR Pforzheim 1
08 Jul18:00

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2

CFR Pforzheim 0
30 May14:30

Hollenbach 4

CFR Pforzheim 3
16 May14:30

VfR Aalen 5

CFR Pforzheim 1
13 May18:00

CFR Pforzheim 2

VfR Mannheim 1
09 May13:00

CFR Pforzheim 2

Göppinger SV 2
02 May14:00

Normannia Gmünd 1

CFR Pforzheim 2
24 Apr18:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

Bissingen 3
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 |
|
0 |







