Humenné - Inter Bratislava Stats
Humenné19.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S
Inter BratislavaMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Humenné |
Inter Bratislava |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W L L |
Form |
L D D W D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Humenné:
Inter Bratislava:
Main Stats
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Humenné Last 10 games homeInter Bratislava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Humenné Trends
Humenné trends last games. |
| Humenné is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Humenné draw their last 2 games. |
| Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Humenné games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Humenné haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Humenné have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Humenné have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Humenné have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Inter Bratislava Trends
Inter Bratislava trends last games. |
| Inter Bratislava games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Inter Bratislava games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Inter Bratislava haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Inter Bratislava have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Inter Bratislava have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Inter Bratislava have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Humenné
31 Oct12:00

Humenné 2

Malženice 2
24 Oct13:30

Galanta 3

Humenné 3
17 Oct13:30

Humenné 2

Zlaté Moravce 1
14 Oct13:30

Šamorín 2

Humenné 1
10 Oct14:00

MFK Bytča 4

Humenné 1
03 Oct14:00

Humenné 0

Pohronie 2
28 Sep16:00

Žilina II 0

Humenné 0
19 Sep14:30

Humenné 1

Inter Bratislava 1
12 Sep15:00

Považská Bystrica 2

Humenné 1
05 Sep15:00

Humenné 0

Petržalka 1
Last Matches Inter Bratislava
31 Oct12:00

Inter Bratislava 2

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 3
25 Oct10:00

Slovan Bratislava II 2

Inter Bratislava 2
17 Oct13:30

Inter Bratislava 2

Šamorín 2
11 Oct09:30

Malženice 2

Inter Bratislava 5
03 Oct14:00

Inter Bratislava 2

Zlaté Moravce 2
29 Sep14:30

Inter Bratislava 0

Podbrezová 2
25 Sep15:30

Pohronie 0

Inter Bratislava 3
19 Sep14:30

Humenné 1

Inter Bratislava 1
12 Sep15:00

Inter Bratislava 4

Petržalka 0
04 Sep17:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 3

Inter Bratislava 3
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 |
|
23 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 |
|
22 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 |
|
21 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Humenné and Inter Bratislava on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Humenné and Inter Bratislava's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

