Interclube - Bravos do Maquis FC Stats

02.05.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 02.05.2026
Location Luanda
Stadium
Estádio Joaquim Dinis

Stats

Interclube
Bravos do Maquis FC
W
W
D
D
D
Form
W
W
L
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
N
O
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Interclube:
Bravos do Maquis FC:

Main Stats

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.00
0.60 Goals conceded per game 0.80
40.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
70.00% Team scored 70.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 50.00%
60.00% Draw 0.00%
0.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 20.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 20.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
30.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 60.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 60.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Interclube
Last 10 games home
Bravos do Maquis FC
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
30.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Interclube Trends

Interclube trends last games.
Interclube is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Interclube haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Interclube haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Interclube have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Interclube have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Bravos do Maquis FC Trends

Bravos do Maquis FC trends last games.
Bravos do Maquis FC is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Bravos do Maquis FC have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Bravos do Maquis FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Bravos do Maquis FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Interclube

Last Matches Bravos do Maquis FC

Standings Angola Girabola

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Wiliete
Wiliete
3 3 0 0 5:1
9
2
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
3 2 1 0 5:0
7
3
Bravos do Maquis FC
Bravos do Maquis FC
2 2 0 0 4:0
6
4
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
2 2 0 0 3:1
6
5
Interclube
Interclube
2 2 0 0 3:1
6
6
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
3 1 0 2 3:4
3
7
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
2 1 0 1 3:4
3
8
Desportivo Huíla
Desportivo Huíla
3 1 0 2 2:3
3
9
Kabuscorp
Kabuscorp
2 0 2 0 2:2
2
10
CD Lunda-Sul
CD Lunda-Sul
2 0 2 0 1:1
2
11
1º de Maio
1º de Maio
2 0 1 1 2:3
1
12
Recreativo da Caála
Recreativo da Caála
2 0 1 1 1:2
1
13
FC Luanda
FC Luanda
2 0 1 1 1:2
1
14
São Salvador
São Salvador
2 0 0 2 1:4
0
15
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
2 0 0 2 1:5
0
16
Académica do Lobito
Académica do Lobito
2 0 0 2 0:4
0