Istogu - Trepça89 Stats
Istogu19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Trepça89Match info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Istogu |
Trepça89 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L W |
Form |
L W W D W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Istogu:
Trepça89:
Main Stats
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Istogu Trends
Istogu trends last games. |
| Istogu games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Istogu haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Istogu have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Trepça89 Trends
Trepça89 trends last games. |
| Trepça89 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Trepça89 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Trepça89 haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Trepça89 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Trepça89 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Istogu
31 Oct12:00

Istogu 2

Dinamo Ferizaj 0
26 Oct12:00

Mitrovica 1

Istogu 0
21 Oct13:00

Istogu 1

Ramiz Sadiku 0
17 Oct13:00

2 Korriku 1

Istogu 0
10 Oct13:00

Istogu 3

Vëllaznimi 2
03 Oct13:00

Rilindja 1974 0

Istogu 2
26 Sep15:00

Vjosa 1

Istogu 1
19 Sep15:00

Istogu 1

Trepça89 2
13 Sep15:00

Ferizaj 2

Istogu 0
05 Sep15:00

Istogu 1

Liria Prizren 0
Last Matches Trepça89
31 Oct12:00

Trepça89 1

Kika 2
25 Oct12:00

Trepça Mitrovicë 1

Trepça89 3
21 Oct13:00

Trepça89 1

Dinamo Ferizaj 0
17 Oct13:00

Mitrovica 0

Trepça89 0
11 Oct13:00

Trepça89 3

Ramiz Sadiku 1
03 Oct13:00

2 Korriku 1

Trepça89 0
26 Sep15:00

Trepça89 1

Vëllaznimi 1
19 Sep15:00

Istogu 1

Trepça89 2
11 Sep15:00

Trepça89 1

Vjosa 1
05 Sep15:00

Rilindja 1974 1

Trepça89 1
Standings Kosovo Liga E Pare
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:7 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 |
|
23 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11:7 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:19 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:20 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:16 |
|
8 |
| 18 |
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:20 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Istogu and Trepça89 on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Istogu and Trepça89's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




