Jarun - Krupa na Vrbasu Stats

06.02.2023 10:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 10:00
Date 06.02.2023

Stats

Jarun
Krupa na Vrbasu
W
D
D
W
W
Form
W
W
D
W
W
N
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
N
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Jarun:
Krupa na Vrbasu:

Main Stats

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.60 Goals conceded per game 0.70
30.00% Clean sheets 80.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 70.00%
40.00% Draw 20.00%
30.00% Lose 10.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 10.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Jarun
Last 10 games home
Krupa na Vrbasu
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 50.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Jarun Trends

Jarun trends last games.
Jarun is undefeated in their last 10 games.
Jarun haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Jarun haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Jarun have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games.

Krupa na Vrbasu Trends

Krupa na Vrbasu trends last games.
Krupa na Vrbasu is undefeated in their last 9 games.
Krupa na Vrbasu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Krupa na Vrbasu games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Krupa na Vrbasu haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Krupa na Vrbasu haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.
Krupa na Vrbasu have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Krupa na Vrbasu have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Krupa na Vrbasu have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Jarun

Last Matches Krupa na Vrbasu

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Jarun and Krupa na Vrbasu on 2023-02-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Jarun and Krupa na Vrbasu's gameplay and tactics, and much more.