JK Tabasalu - Tamper Stats
JK Tabasalu22.07.2026 16:00
H
M
S
TamperMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 22.07.2026 |
| Location | Tabasalu |
| Stadium | Arena |
Stats
JK Tabasalu |
Tamper |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L D D |
Form |
L W L W L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
JK Tabasalu:
Tamper:
Main Stats
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.75 |
| 2.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.75 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 25.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTamper Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
JK Tabasalu Trends
JK Tabasalu trends last games. |
| JK Tabasalu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| JK Tabasalu games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| JK Tabasalu haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| JK Tabasalu have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Tamper Trends
Tamper trends last games. |
| Tamper games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Tamper have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Tamper have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches JK Tabasalu
05 Sep17:00

JK Tabasalu 3

Luunja 2
29 Aug13:00

Narva U21 4

JK Tabasalu 0
24 Aug17:00

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 6

JK Tabasalu 0
20 Aug13:00

Johvi Phoenix 2

JK Tabasalu 2
16 Aug13:00

JK Tabasalu 1

Tallinna Kalev II 1
09 Aug13:00

Levadia U19 3

JK Tabasalu 0
01 Aug14:00

Tartu Kalev 3

JK Tabasalu 1
22 Jul16:00

JK Tabasalu 0

Tamper 2
18 Jul17:00

Legion 2

JK Tabasalu 0
11 Jul17:00

JK Tabasalu 2







