Kechnec - Tatran Prešov Stats
Kechnec13.09.2022 15:00
H
M
S
Tatran PrešovMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 13.09.2022 |
Stats
Kechnec |
Tatran Prešov |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
W W D L D |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kechnec:
Tatran Prešov:
Main Stats
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.30 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kechnec Last 3 games homeTatran Prešov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Kechnec Trends
Kechnec trends last games. |
| Kechnec lost their last 6 games. |
| Kechnec games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Kechnec games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kechnec have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Kechnec have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Kechnec have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Tatran Prešov Trends
Tatran Prešov trends last games. |
| Tatran Prešov is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Tatran Prešov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Tatran Prešov games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tatran Prešov have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Tatran Prešov haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Tatran Prešov have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tatran Prešov have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Kechnec
19 Aug16:00

Kechnec 0

Slávia TU Košice 3
18 Jul10:00

Lokomotíva Košice 6

Kechnec 0
27 Jul16:00

Geča 2

Kechnec 0
07 Aug16:00

Družstevník Malá Ida 5

Kechnec 1
26 Jul16:00

Gelnica 3

Kechnec 1
13 Sep15:00

Kechnec 2

Tatran Prešov 3
24 Aug16:00

Kechnec 1

Vranov nad Topľou 0
10 Aug16:00

Dvorníky-Včeláre 1

Kechnec 4
Last Matches Tatran Prešov
31 Oct17:00

Tatran Prešov 3

Galanta 0
24 Oct13:30

MFK Bytča 0

Tatran Prešov 3
19 Oct16:00

Tatran Prešov 1

Žilina II 1
13 Oct14:00

Čadca 3

Tatran Prešov 0
10 Oct14:00

Považská Bystrica 2

Tatran Prešov 2
03 Oct17:00

Tatran Prešov 3

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 2
27 Sep09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 2

Tatran Prešov 2
19 Sep17:00

Tatran Prešov 0

Šamorín 1
13 Sep09:30

Malženice 0

Tatran Prešov 1
05 Sep17:00

Tatran Prešov 0

Zlaté Moravce 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kechnec and Tatran Prešov on 2022-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kechnec and Tatran Prešov's gameplay and tactics, and much more.