Kelantan Red Warrior FC - Imigresen Stats
Kelantan Red Warrior FC16.10.2026 14:00
H
M
S
ImigresenMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 16.10.2026 |
| Location | Kota Bharu |
| Stadium | Sultan Mohammad IV Stadium |
Stats
Kelantan Red Warrior FC |
Imigresen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L D |
Form |
W W L D W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kelantan Red Warrior FC:
Imigresen:
Main Stats
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.57 | Goals scored per game | 2.30 |
| 2.71 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 28.57% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 14.29% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 71.43% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 28.57% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 57.14% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Under 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Last 7 games homeImigresen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Kelantan Red Warrior FC Trends
Kelantan Red Warrior FC trends last games. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC lost their last 4 games. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Kelantan Red Warrior FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Imigresen Trends
Imigresen trends last games. |
| Imigresen is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Imigresen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Imigresen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Imigresen haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Imigresen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Imigresen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Imigresen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Kelantan Red Warrior FC
16 Oct14:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 2

Imigresen 5
12 Sep09:45

Penang 3

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 2
08 Sep13:15

Kuching FA 5

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 1
04 Sep14:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 1

Kuala Lumpur FA 3
01 Sep14:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 0

Kuching FA 0
29 Aug10:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 0

Kuching FA 5
26 Aug13:15

Johor Darul Takzim FC 9

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 0
22 Aug14:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 1

Selangor 4
14 Feb08:45

Penang 1

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 0
07 Feb13:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 0

Penang 0
Last Matches Imigresen
16 Oct14:00

Kelantan Red Warrior FC 2

Imigresen 5
11 Oct13:30

Selangor 2

Imigresen 3
19 Sep14:00

Imigresen 1

Selangor 4
12 Sep14:00

Imigresen 1

Terengganu 1
08 Sep14:00

Imigresen 2

Kedah 0
05 Sep09:45

Negeri Sembilan 2

Imigresen 2
02 Sep14:00

Kedah 2

Imigresen 2
29 Aug13:15

Johor Darul Takzim FC 7

Imigresen 0
24 Aug13:15

Sabah FA 3

Imigresen 1
16 May14:00

Imigresen 1

Melaka 1
Standings Malaysia Super League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:15 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:29 |
|
0 |
