Khelang United - Chanthaburi Stats
Khelang United02.10.2024 09:00
H
M
S
ChanthaburiMatch info:
| Time | 09:00 |
| Date | 02.10.2024 |
Stats
Khelang United |
Chanthaburi |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L |
Form |
L D W D W |
|
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Khelang United:
Chanthaburi:
Main Stats
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Khelang United Last 2 games homeChanthaburi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Khelang United Trends
Khelang United trends last games. |
| Khelang United lost their last 2 games. |
| Khelang United games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Khelang United have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Khelang United have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Chanthaburi Trends
Chanthaburi trends last games. |
| Chanthaburi games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Chanthaburi games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Chanthaburi haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Chanthaburi have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Khelang United
Last Matches Chanthaburi
30 Oct12:00

Mahasarakham United 1

Chanthaburi 0
25 Oct11:00

Chanthaburi 0

Chiangmai United 0
21 Oct11:00

Kasetsart FC 1

Chanthaburi 3
18 Oct12:00

Satun 0

Chanthaburi 0
14 Oct12:30

Chanthaburi 3

Nakhon Pathom 0
11 Oct13:00

Chanthaburi 0

Nong Bua Pitchaya 0
20 Sep13:00

Uttaradit 4

Chanthaburi 3
17 Sep12:00

Chanthaburi 2

Kasetsart FC 0
13 Sep12:00

Kanchanaburi 0

Chanthaburi 0
05 Sep13:00

Chanthaburi 0

Khon Kaen United 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Khelang United and Chanthaburi on 2024-10-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Khelang United and Chanthaburi's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
