Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Kheybar Khorramabad Stats
Khooshe Talaee Saveh27.03.2024 15:45
H
M
S
Kheybar KhorramabadMatch info:
| Time | 15:45 |
| Date | 27.03.2024 |
Stats
Khooshe Talaee Saveh |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W L |
Form |
L W W D D |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Khooshe Talaee Saveh:
Kheybar Khorramabad:
Main Stats
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Last 10 games homeKheybar Khorramabad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Trends
Khooshe Talaee Saveh trends last games. |
| Khooshe Talaee Saveh lost their last 2 games. |
| Khooshe Talaee Saveh games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Khooshe Talaee Saveh have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Kheybar Khorramabad Trends
Kheybar Khorramabad trends last games. |
| Kheybar Khorramabad haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Kheybar Khorramabad have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Kheybar Khorramabad have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Khooshe Talaee Saveh
10 Jun17:15

Naft Masjed Soleyman 2

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0
05 Jun17:15

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0

Damash Gilanian 3
30 May16:00

Mes Soongoun 0

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 1
16 May15:30

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 2

Pars Jonoubi JAM 0
08 May15:30

Chadormalu SC 1

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0
02 May14:45

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 1

Ario Eslamshahr 1
21 Apr15:00

Mes Shahr-e Babak 0

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0
16 Apr13:45

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0

Esteghlal Mollasani 2
06 Apr17:00

Shahre Raz 1

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0
27 Mar15:45

Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0

Kheybar Khorramabad 1
Last Matches Kheybar Khorramabad
30 Oct14:00

Kheybar Khorramabad 1

Sepahan FC 2
23 Oct13:30

Gol Gohar 0

Kheybar Khorramabad 1
18 Oct14:30

Kheybar Khorramabad 2

Esteghlal Khuzestan 1
14 Oct14:30

Kheybar Khorramabad 0

Persepolis FC 0
09 Oct14:15

Chadormalu SC 2

Kheybar Khorramabad 2
07 Sep16:30

Nassaji Mazandaran 1

Kheybar Khorramabad 0
02 Sep16:00

Kheybar Khorramabad 2

Foolad FC 0
28 Aug16:45

Aluminium Arak 2

Kheybar Khorramabad 2
24 Aug17:00

Kheybar Khorramabad 2

Paykan 3
19 Aug17:00

Mes Shahr-e Babak 1

Kheybar Khorramabad 1
Standings Iran Azadegan League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:1 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8:7 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:9 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:10 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Khooshe Talaee Saveh and Kheybar Khorramabad on 2024-03-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Khooshe Talaee Saveh and Kheybar Khorramabad's gameplay and tactics, and much more.











