Kongahälla - Säffle SK Stats

07.09.2024 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 07.09.2024

Stats

Kongahälla
Säffle SK
W
L
L
W
W
Form
W
L
L
D
L
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Kongahälla:
Säffle SK:

Main Stats

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 0.60
1.60 Goals conceded per game 2.60
30.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 10.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 80.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Team win first half 0.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 70.00%

Both Teams to Score

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Kongahälla
Last 10 games home
Säffle SK
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Kongahälla Trends

Kongahälla trends last games.
Kongahälla games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Kongahälla games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Kongahälla have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Säffle SK Trends

Säffle SK trends last games.
Säffle SK games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Säffle SK games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Säffle SK have lost their last 7 away matches.

Last Matches Kongahälla

Last Matches Säffle SK

Standings Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Husqvarna
Husqvarna
26 21 3 2 59:20
66
2
Skara
Skara
26 18 5 3 58:28
59
3
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde
26 15 5 6 43:26
50
4
Ahlafors
Ahlafors
26 13 7 6 62:33
46
5
Grebbestad
Grebbestad
26 12 4 10 46:40
40
6
Stenungsund
Stenungsund
26 11 6 9 48:34
39
7
Herrestads
Herrestads
26 10 7 9 46:50
37
8
Lidköping
Lidköping
26 9 6 11 35:43
33
9
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs FK
26 9 5 12 36:45
32
10
Kumla
Kumla
26 7 8 11 29:46
29
11
Motala
Motala
26 6 8 12 38:47
26
12
Tord
Tord
26 4 10 12 30:47
22
13
IF Karlstad II
IF Karlstad II
26 3 7 16 29:50
16
14
Vänersborgs IF
Vänersborgs IF
26 2 3 21 24:74
9

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kongahälla and Säffle SK on 2024-09-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kongahälla and Säffle SK's gameplay and tactics, and much more.