Kozlovice - Kroměříž II Stats
Kozlovice31.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Kroměříž IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 31.05.2026 |
Stats
Kozlovice |
Kroměříž II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W W D |
Form |
L L D L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kozlovice:
Kroměříž II:
Main Stats
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kozlovice Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Kozlovice Trends
Kozlovice trends last games. |
| Kozlovice is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Kozlovice games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Kozlovice haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Kozlovice haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Kozlovice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Kroměříž II Trends
Kroměříž II trends last games. |
| Kroměříž II lost their last 2 games. |
| Kroměříž II have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Kroměříž II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Kozlovice
30 Aug15:00

Kroměříž II 0

Kozlovice 1
26 Aug16:00

Kozlovice 1

Karviná 1
23 Aug15:30

Kozlovice 1

Šternberk 0
19 Aug16:30

Kozlovice 4

Slavičín 3
14 Aug17:00

Strání 2

Kozlovice 2
09 Aug15:30

Kozlovice 5

Bzenec 1
26 Jul16:00

Kozlovice 0

Frýdek-Místek 0
18 Jul09:00

Kozlovice 1

Blansko 3
10 Jun16:30

Kozlovice 1

Břeclav 0
07 Jun16:00

Skaštice 1

Kozlovice 5
Last Matches Kroměříž II
30 Aug15:00

Kroměříž II 0

Kozlovice 1
21 Aug16:00

Hluk 4

Kroměříž II 1
16 Aug15:30

Kroměříž II 0

Břeclav 0
08 Aug15:30

Holešov 3

Kroměříž II 0
06 Jun16:00

Břeclav 3

Kroměříž II 2
31 May16:00

Kozlovice 3

Kroměříž II 0
24 May16:00

Kroměříž II 2

Šternberk 5
17 May09:15

Brumov 3

Kroměříž II 0
10 May15:30

Kroměříž II 0

Strání 2
30 Apr17:00

Baťov 0

Kroměříž II 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 |
|
6 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 |
|
0 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:26 |
|
0 |




