Kroměříž II - Prostejov B Stats
Kroměříž II01.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Prostejov BMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
Kroměříž II |
Prostejov B |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D L L |
Form |
W W W W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kroměříž II:
Prostejov B:
Main Stats
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kroměříž II Last 10 games homeProstejov B Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Kroměříž II Trends
Kroměříž II trends last games. |
| Kroměříž II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
Prostejov B Trends
Prostejov B trends last games. |
| Prostejov B is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Prostejov B games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Prostejov B haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Prostejov B haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Prostejov B have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Prostejov B have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
Last Matches Kroměříž II
01 Nov13:00

Kroměříž II 0

Prostejov B 2
25 Oct13:00

Kroměříž II 4

SK Krumvir 2
17 Oct13:30

Šternberk 2

Kroměříž II 2
11 Oct13:30

Kroměříž II 1

Strání 3
03 Oct14:00

Bzenec 1

Kroměříž II 0
27 Sep14:00

Kroměříž II 0

Tatran Všechovice 3
19 Sep14:30

Slavičín 1

Kroměříž II 1
13 Sep14:30

Kroměříž II 3

Nové Sady 1
06 Sep15:00

Sokol Lanžhot 3

Kroměříž II 2
30 Aug15:00

Kroměříž II 0

Kozlovice 1
Last Matches Prostejov B
01 Nov13:00

Kroměříž II 0

Prostejov B 2
24 Oct09:30

Prostejov B 3

Šternberk 2
17 Oct13:30

Strání 0

Prostejov B 2
10 Oct09:30

Prostejov B 4

Bzenec 2
04 Oct14:00

Tatran Všechovice 2

Prostejov B 1
26 Sep09:30

Prostejov B 2

Slavičín 1
19 Sep14:30

Nové Sady 1

Prostejov B 1
12 Sep09:30

Prostejov B 1

Sokol Lanžhot 3
06 Sep15:00

Kozlovice 4

Prostejov B 1
29 Aug09:30

Prostejov B 3

Hluk 3
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 47:11 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:35 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:42 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:46 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:50 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kroměříž II and Prostejov B on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kroměříž II and Prostejov B's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



