Krásnohorské Podhradie - Zemplín Michalovce Stats
Krásnohorské Podhradie23.08.2022 16:00
H
M
S
Zemplín MichalovceMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 23.08.2022 |
Stats
Krásnohorské Podhradie |
Zemplín Michalovce |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D |
Form |
L L D W L |
|
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Krásnohorské Podhradie:
Zemplín Michalovce:
Main Stats
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie Last 4 games homeZemplín Michalovce Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Krásnohorské Podhradie Trends
Krásnohorské Podhradie trends last games. |
| Krásnohorské Podhradie lost their last 3 games. |
| Krásnohorské Podhradie games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Krásnohorské Podhradie games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Krásnohorské Podhradie have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Krásnohorské Podhradie have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Zemplín Michalovce Trends
Zemplín Michalovce trends last games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce lost their last 2 games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Zemplín Michalovce have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Zemplín Michalovce have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Krásnohorské Podhradie
14 Aug16:00

Krásnohorské Podhradie 0

Rožňava 4
26 Jul16:30

Krásnohorské Podhradie 0

Spartak Medzev 5
23 Aug16:00

Krásnohorské Podhradie 0

Zemplín Michalovce 1
10 Aug16:00

Krásnohorské Podhradie 0

Rudňany 0
Last Matches Zemplín Michalovce
31 Oct14:30

Žilina 4

Zemplín Michalovce 1
24 Oct14:30

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Podbrezová 4
18 Oct14:30

Zemplín Michalovce 1

FK Košice 1
13 Oct14:00

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 0

Zemplín Michalovce 3
10 Oct17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 0

Dunajska Streda 3
02 Oct12:00

Nyiregyhaza 1

Zemplín Michalovce 1
19 Sep17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Dukla Banská Bystrica 0
12 Sep17:00

Ružomberok 3

Zemplín Michalovce 0
08 Sep15:30

Spartak Medzev 0

Zemplín Michalovce 2
05 Sep17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 3

AS Trencin 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Krásnohorské Podhradie and Zemplín Michalovce on 2022-08-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Krásnohorské Podhradie and Zemplín Michalovce's gameplay and tactics, and much more.