Kuchl - UFC Hallein Stats

18.09.2026 18:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:30
Date 18.09.2026

Stats

Kuchl
UFC Hallein
L
L
W
D
W
Form
D
L
W
W
L
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Kuchl:
UFC Hallein:

Main Stats

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.50
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.90
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 40.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
20.00% Lose 50.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Kuchl
Last 10 games home
UFC Hallein
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Kuchl Trends

Kuchl trends last games.
Kuchl lost their last 2 games.
Kuchl games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Kuchl games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.

UFC Hallein Trends

UFC Hallein trends last games.
UFC Hallein games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
UFC Hallein haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
UFC Hallein have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Kuchl

Last Matches UFC Hallein

Standings Austria Regionalliga - North

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Wallern / Marienkirchen
14 9 2 3 35:14
29
2
LASK Juniors
LASK Juniors
14 8 4 2 42:14
28
3
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
14 7 5 2 25:15
26
4
Gurten
Gurten
14 7 3 4 21:14
24
5
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
14 6 4 4 25:17
22
6
Kuchl
Kuchl
14 6 3 5 25:27
21
7
Grödig
Grödig
14 6 2 6 21:21
20
8
TSV St. Johann
TSV St. Johann
14 5 4 5 16:19
19
9
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SK Vorwarts Steyr
14 5 3 6 18:19
18
10
Leonfelden
Leonfelden
14 4 6 4 26:28
18
11
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
14 4 3 7 20:34
15
12
Ried II
Ried II
14 4 3 7 15:29
15
13
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
14 3 5 6 13:20
14
14
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
14 3 4 7 13:26
13
15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
14 1 3 10 17:35
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kuchl and UFC Hallein on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kuchl and UFC Hallein's gameplay and tactics, and much more.