La Calzada - San Marcial Stats
La Calzada01.11.2026 16:00
H
M
S
San MarcialMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
La Calzada |
San Marcial |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L W |
Form |
L W W W D |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
La Calzada:
San Marcial:
Main Stats
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
La Calzada Last 10 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
La Calzada Trends
La Calzada trends last games. |
| La Calzada is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| La Calzada haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| La Calzada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
San Marcial Trends
San Marcial trends last games. |
| San Marcial haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| San Marcial have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches La Calzada
01 Nov16:00

La Calzada 2

San Marcial 1
25 Oct16:00

Cenicero 0

La Calzada 1
18 Oct16:30

La Calzada 2

River Ebro 1
11 Oct15:00

Berceo 5

La Calzada 1
04 Oct16:30

La Calzada 1

Comillas 0
27 Sep11:00

Varea 1

La Calzada 0
20 Sep16:30

La Calzada 3

Vianés 2
13 Sep10:30

Casalarreina 0

La Calzada 3
06 Sep16:30

La Calzada 2

Calahorra 1
19 Aug18:00

La Calzada 0

Mirandes 1
Last Matches San Marcial
01 Nov16:00

La Calzada 2

San Marcial 1
25 Oct16:30

San Marcial 1

Pradejón 0
17 Oct17:30

Yagüe 0

San Marcial 3
11 Oct16:00

Cenicero 1

San Marcial 3
04 Oct16:30

San Marcial 1

River Ebro 1
27 Sep11:00

Berceo 2

San Marcial 1
18 Sep19:30

San Marcial 1

Comillas 1
13 Sep11:00

Varea 0

San Marcial 0
06 Sep17:30

San Marcial 1

Vianés 0
10 May16:00

San Marcial 0

Anguiano 2
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:10 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:11 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:19 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:23 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between La Calzada and San Marcial on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of La Calzada and San Marcial's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




