Landshut - Schwabmünchen Stats
Landshut12.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S
SchwabmünchenMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 12.09.2026 |
Stats
Landshut |
Schwabmünchen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L L |
Form |
L W L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Landshut:
Schwabmünchen:
Main Stats
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.11 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 22.22% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 88.89% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Win | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 77.78% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 77.78% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 77.78% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Landshut Last 9 games homeSchwabmünchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Landshut Trends
Landshut trends last games. |
| Landshut is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Landshut games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Landshut games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Landshut have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Landshut have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Schwabmünchen Trends
Schwabmünchen trends last games. |
| Schwabmünchen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Schwabmünchen haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Schwabmünchen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Landshut
31 Oct14:00

Landshut 2

Gundelfingen 1
23 Oct18:00

1880 Wasserburg 1

Landshut 2
17 Oct14:00

Landshut 1

Deisenhofen 2
10 Oct14:00

Landshut 1

Sportfreunde Schwaig 2
04 Oct10:00

Hankofen-Hailing 2

Landshut 1
26 Sep14:00

Landshut 0

Pfaffenhofen 0
19 Sep13:00

Schalding-Heining 0

Landshut 4
12 Sep14:00

Landshut 4

Schwabmünchen 1
05 Sep13:30

TuS Geretsried 0

Landshut 1
28 Aug17:00

Landshut 3

Heimstetten 3
Last Matches Schwabmünchen
31 Oct13:00

Schwabmünchen 0

1860 Rosenheim 2
24 Oct13:00

Ismaning 1

Schwabmünchen 2
17 Oct13:00

Schwabmünchen 2

Erlbach 3
10 Oct14:00

Kirchanschöring 1

Schwabmünchen 2
03 Oct13:00

Schwabmünchen 2

Gundelfingen 1
26 Sep13:00

1880 Wasserburg 2

Schwabmünchen 0
19 Sep13:00

Schwabmünchen 3

Deisenhofen 3
12 Sep14:00

Landshut 4

Schwabmünchen 1
05 Sep13:00

Schwabmünchen 3

Hankofen-Hailing 3
29 Aug13:00

Pfaffenhofen 0

Schwabmünchen 3
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 74:26 |
|
68 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 79:43 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:35 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 |
|
55 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 42:35 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58:37 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 64:46 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44:47 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 48:44 |
|
45 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 49:46 |
|
44 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 58:58 |
|
44 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 50:58 |
|
42 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 40:57 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24:64 |
|
23 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28:83 |
|
17 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21:78 |
|
13 |
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 76:25 |
|
72 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 79:43 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:35 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 |
|
55 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 41:35 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 64:46 |
|
51 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 56:37 |
|
49 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44:47 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 49:45 |
|
46 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 58:57 |
|
46 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 50:50 |
|
45 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 50:58 |
|
42 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 40:57 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23:64 |
|
21 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28:82 |
|
17 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 21:76 |
|
13 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Landshut and Schwabmünchen on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Landshut and Schwabmünchen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.







