Levoča - Slovan Sabinov Stats
Levoča27.07.2025 16:00
H
M
S
Slovan SabinovMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 27.07.2025 |
Stats
Levoča |
Slovan Sabinov |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L |
Form |
L D L L D |
|
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Levoča:
Slovan Sabinov:
Main Stats
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 2.67 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Levoča Last 3 games homeSlovan Sabinov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Levoča Trends
Levoča trends last games. |
| Levoča games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Levoča have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Slovan Sabinov Trends
Slovan Sabinov trends last games. |
| Slovan Sabinov games have under 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Slovan Sabinov have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Levoča
23 Sep14:30

Levoča 0

Liptovský Mikuláš 2
12 Aug16:00

Levoča 2

Sokol Brezovica 2
27 Jul16:00

Levoča 0

Slovan Sabinov 4
Last Matches Slovan Sabinov
31 Oct12:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Slávia TU Košice 1
24 Oct12:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Slovan Sabinov 1
17 Oct13:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Slovan Sabinov 0
10 Oct14:00

Slovan Sabinov 0

Lokomotíva Košice 2
03 Oct14:00

Kežmarok 0

Slovan Sabinov 0
26 Sep14:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Snina 0
19 Sep14:30

Spartak Medzev 3

Slovan Sabinov 0
12 Sep15:00

Slovan Sabinov 0

Raslavice 0
05 Sep17:00

Poprad 2

Slovan Sabinov 0
29 Aug15:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Lipany 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Levoča and Slovan Sabinov on 2025-07-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Levoča and Slovan Sabinov's gameplay and tactics, and much more.