Limbuš Pekre - Podvinci Stats
Limbuš Pekre28.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
PodvinciMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 28.10.2026 |
Stats
Limbuš Pekre |
Podvinci |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D L |
Form |
W W L L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Limbuš Pekre:
Podvinci:
Main Stats
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 88.89% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 22.22% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 22.22% | Win | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 90.00% |
| 22.22% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 88.89% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 55.56% | BTTS in first-half | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 88.89% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 55.56% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 9 games homePodvinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Limbuš Pekre Trends
Limbuš Pekre trends last games. |
| Limbuš Pekre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Limbuš Pekre games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Limbuš Pekre haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Limbuš Pekre have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Limbuš Pekre have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Podvinci Trends
Podvinci trends last games. |
| Podvinci is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Podvinci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Podvinci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Podvinci haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Podvinci have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Podvinci have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Podvinci have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Limbuš Pekre
31 Oct13:00

Ljutomer 2

Limbuš Pekre 2
28 Oct13:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Podvinci 3
17 Oct13:00

Čarda Martjanci 1

Limbuš Pekre 3
10 Oct14:30

Limbuš Pekre 1

Rače 1
03 Oct14:30

Šmartno 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
26 Sep15:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Korotan Prevalje 3
19 Sep15:00

NK Ormoz 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
12 Sep15:30

Limbuš Pekre 1

Hajdina 1
05 Sep15:30

Šampion Celje 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
29 Aug16:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Odranci 2
Last Matches Podvinci
31 Oct13:00

Podvinci 3

Fužinar 1
28 Oct13:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Podvinci 3
24 Oct14:00

Podvinci 0

Radomlje 1
10 Oct14:30

Podvinci 0

Videm 2
04 Oct14:30

Čarda Martjanci 2

Podvinci 2
29 Sep15:00

Podvinci 2

Ljutomer 1
26 Sep15:00

Podvinci 0

Rače 1
19 Sep15:00

Šmartno 8

Podvinci 1
12 Sep15:30

Podvinci 2

Korotan Prevalje 0
05 Sep15:30

NK Ormoz 0

Podvinci 2
Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:25 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:28 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:31 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:28 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Limbuš Pekre and Podvinci on 2026-10-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Limbuš Pekre and Podvinci's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
