Malženice - Liptovský Mikuláš Stats

27.09.2026 09:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 09:30
Date 27.09.2026
Stadium
Obecny futbalovy stadion Malzenice

Stats

Malženice
Liptovský Mikuláš
L
D
W
D
L
Form
W
L
D
W
L
Y
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
N
N
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Malženice:
Liptovský Mikuláš:

Main Stats

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
2.20 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.90 Goals conceded per game 1.10
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 50.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 70.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Malženice
Last 10 games home
Liptovský Mikuláš
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Malženice Trends

Malženice trends last games.
Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Malženice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Malženice haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.
Malženice draw their last 3 away matches.
Malženice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Liptovský Mikuláš Trends

Liptovský Mikuláš trends last games.
Liptovský Mikuláš games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Liptovský Mikuláš games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Liptovský Mikuláš haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Liptovský Mikuláš have lost their last 2 away matches.
Liptovský Mikuláš have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Malženice

Last Matches Liptovský Mikuláš

Standings Slovakia 2. liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Šamorín
Šamorín
16 11 3 2 32:19
36
2
Petržalka
Petržalka
15 9 3 3 23:11
30
3
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
16 9 2 5 30:27
29
4
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
16 8 4 4 25:19
28
5
Pohronie
Pohronie
16 8 3 5 28:20
27
6
Galanta
Galanta
16 8 2 6 28:27
26
7
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
16 6 6 4 36:23
24
8
Žilina II
Žilina II
15 7 3 5 21:18
24
9
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš
15 6 4 5 22:18
22
10
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
16 6 4 6 23:27
22
11
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava II
16 5 6 5 23:20
21
12
Malženice
Malženice
16 4 4 8 24:28
16
13
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
16 3 5 8 14:20
14
14
Humenné
Humenné
16 3 4 9 14:26
13
15
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Lokomotíva Zvolen
16 2 3 11 16:29
9
16
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
15 3 0 12 14:41
9

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Malženice and Liptovský Mikuláš on 2026-09-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Malženice and Liptovský Mikuláš's gameplay and tactics, and much more.