Malženice - MFK Bytča Stats

31.08.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 31.08.2026
Stadium
Obecny futbalovy stadion Malzenice

Stats

Malženice
MFK Bytča
L
D
L
W
L
Form
W
L
L
W
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Malženice:
MFK Bytča:

Main Stats

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.70 Goals conceded per game 1.60
20.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 40.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Malženice
Last 10 games home
MFK Bytča
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Malženice Trends

Malženice trends last games.
Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Malženice haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Malženice have lost their last 3 home matches.
Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

MFK Bytča Trends

MFK Bytča trends last games.
MFK Bytča games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
MFK Bytča games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
MFK Bytča have lost their last 2 away matches.
MFK Bytča have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
MFK Bytča have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Malženice

Last Matches MFK Bytča

Standings Slovakia 2. liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Petržalka
Petržalka
12 9 2 1 22:8
29
2
Šamorín
Šamorín
12 9 1 2 23:13
28
3
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
12 7 2 3 25:21
23
4
Pohronie
Pohronie
12 7 1 4 21:16
22
5
Žilina II
Žilina II
12 6 2 4 16:13
20
6
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
12 5 4 3 27:15
19
7
Galanta
Galanta
12 6 1 5 18:19
19
8
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
12 5 3 4 17:18
18
9
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš
12 4 4 4 17:14
16
10
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
12 4 4 4 18:19
16
11
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava II
12 4 3 5 18:16
15
12
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
12 3 4 5 13:14
13
13
Malženice
Malženice
12 3 2 7 16:21
11
14
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
12 3 0 9 13:31
9
15
Humenné
Humenné
12 2 2 8 7:19
8
16
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Lokomotíva Zvolen
12 0 3 9 7:21
3