Marseille W - Nantes W Stats
Marseille W30.10.2026 20:00
H
M
S
Nantes WMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 30.10.2026 |
Stats
Marseille W |
Nantes W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D D D |
Form |
L W W D L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Marseille W:
Nantes W:
Main Stats
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Marseille W Last 10 games homeNantes W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Marseille W Trends
Marseille W trends last games. |
| Marseille W haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Marseille W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Nantes W Trends
Nantes W trends last games. |
| Nantes W haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Last Matches Marseille W
30 Oct20:00

Marseille W 1

Nantes W 0
24 Oct20:00

Lyon W 5

Marseille W 0
18 Oct12:00

Marseille W 2

FC Fleury 91 W 2
03 Oct17:30

Strasbourg W 3

Marseille W 3
19 Sep20:00

Montpellier W 0

Marseille W 0
12 Sep17:00

Marseille W 2

Lens W 1
05 Sep20:00

Marseille W 1

Le Havre W 0
06 May16:00

Marseille W 0

Dijon W 1
25 Apr20:00

Lens W 0

Marseille W 1
22 Apr17:45

Marseille W 0

Nantes W 2
Last Matches Nantes W
30 Oct20:00

Marseille W 1

Nantes W 0
24 Oct17:00

Nantes W 3

Strasbourg W 2
17 Oct17:00

Saint-Malo W 0

Nantes W 2
03 Oct17:30

Nantes W 1

Montpellier W 1
18 Sep20:00

Paris Saint Germain W 1

Nantes W 0
12 Sep17:00

Nantes W 1

FC Fleury 91 W 1
06 Sep14:00

Paris FC W 2

Nantes W 0
16 May17:00

Lyon W 8

Nantes W 0
06 May16:00

Le Havre W 3

Nantes W 3
29 Apr18:00

Nantes W 1

Lyon W 1
Standings France Feminine Division 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41:5 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:11 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 |
|
9 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 |
|
6 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:14 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:14 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Marseille W and Nantes W on 2026-10-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Marseille W and Nantes W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
