Melbourne Victory II - Manningham United Blues Stats
Melbourne Victory II11.05.2026 11:30
H
M
S
Manningham United BluesMatch info:
| Time | 11:30 |
| Date | 11.05.2026 |
Stats
Melbourne Victory II |
Manningham United Blues |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W W |
Form |
L W L D L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Melbourne Victory II:
Manningham United Blues:
Main Stats
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 3.10 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Melbourne Victory II Last 10 games homeManningham United Blues Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Melbourne Victory II Trends
Melbourne Victory II trends last games. |
| Melbourne Victory II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Melbourne Victory II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Manningham United Blues Trends
Manningham United Blues trends last games. |
| Manningham United Blues games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Manningham United Blues games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Manningham United Blues have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Melbourne Victory II
11 May11:30

Melbourne Victory II 4

Manningham United Blues 0
01 May11:30

Northcote City 1

Melbourne Victory II 0
25 Apr09:00

Melbourne Srbija 2

Melbourne Victory II 1
18 Apr06:00

North Sunshine Eagles 1

Melbourne Victory II 4
11 Apr06:00

Melbourne Victory II 2

North Geelong Warriors 1
30 Mar10:30

Melbourne Victory II 3

Langwarrin 3
23 Mar09:30

Melbourne Victory II 2

Western United II 1
13 Mar09:30

Brunswick City 3

Melbourne Victory II 2
09 Mar09:00

Melbourne Victory II 2

Bulleen Lions 2
27 Feb09:30

Brunswick Juventus FC 2

Melbourne Victory II 1
Last Matches Manningham United Blues
11 May11:30

Melbourne Victory II 4

Manningham United Blues 0
02 May06:15

Manningham United Blues 2

Eltham Redbacks FC 1
25 Apr06:00

Port Melbourne 2

Manningham United Blues 1
17 Apr11:30

Melbourne Knights 0

Manningham United Blues 0
11 Apr06:15

Manningham United Blues 0

Northcote City 2
28 Mar04:15

Manningham United Blues 1

Melbourne Srbija 2
21 Mar04:15

Manningham United Blues 1

North Sunshine Eagles 0
14 Mar06:00

North Geelong Warriors 1

Manningham United Blues 3
07 Mar04:15

Manningham United Blues 4

Langwarrin 0
01 Mar03:00

Western United II 6

Manningham United Blues 3
Standings Australia Victoria NPL 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 |
|
21 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:21 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:24 |
|
18 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24:29 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:28 |
|
8 |