Metalist 1925 W - Fenerbahce W Stats
Metalist 1925 W05.08.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Fenerbahce WMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 05.08.2026 |
| Location | Heverley |
| Stadium | Den Dreef Stadium |
Stats
Metalist 1925 W |
Fenerbahce W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D W |
Form |
L W W D W |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Metalist 1925 W:
Fenerbahce W:
Main Stats
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.25 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 25.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Metalist 1925 W Last 5 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Metalist 1925 W Trends
Metalist 1925 W trends last games. |
| Metalist 1925 W lost their last 2 games. |
| Metalist 1925 W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Metalist 1925 W games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Metalist 1925 W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Metalist 1925 W have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Fenerbahce W Trends
Fenerbahce W trends last games. |
| Fenerbahce W games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Fenerbahce W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Metalist 1925 W
30 Sep20:00

Torreense W 4

Metalist 1925 W 1
23 Sep11:00

Metalist 1925 W 1

Torreense W 2
01 Sep12:00

Metalist 1925 W 5

Mitrovica W 0
26 Aug16:00

Mitrovica W 0

Metalist 1925 W 0
08 Aug12:00

Metalist 1925 W 3

TSC W 2
05 Aug12:00

Metalist 1925 W 1

Fenerbahce W 2
18 Jan12:30

India W 0

Metalist 1925 W 2
30 Aug11:00

Metalist 1925 W 0

PSV/Eindhoven W 2
27 Aug18:00

Hammarby 5

Metalist 1925 W 4
Last Matches Fenerbahce W
28 Oct18:00

Real Sociedad W 2

Fenerbahce W 0
30 Sep18:00

Fenerbahce W 1

Minsk W 0
26 Sep15:00

Minsk W 1

Fenerbahce W 4
08 Aug19:00

OH Leuven W 1

Fenerbahce W 1
05 Aug12:00

Metalist 1925 W 1

Fenerbahce W 2
Standings World UEFA Champions League Women
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Metalist 1925 W and Fenerbahce W on 2026-08-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Metalist 1925 W and Fenerbahce W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
















