Mirandés II - Cultural Leonesa II Stats
Mirandés II20.09.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Cultural Leonesa IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Mirandés II |
Cultural Leonesa II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D L L |
Form |
D W W W L |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mirandés II:
Cultural Leonesa II:
Main Stats
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mirandés II Last 10 games homeCultural Leonesa II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Mirandés II Trends
Mirandés II trends last games. |
| Mirandés II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Mirandés II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Cultural Leonesa II Trends
Cultural Leonesa II trends last games. |
| Cultural Leonesa II is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Cultural Leonesa II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Cultural Leonesa II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Cultural Leonesa II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Cultural Leonesa II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Mirandés II
01 Nov15:00

Mirandés II 0

Almazán 2
24 Oct15:15

La Virgen del Camino 0

Mirandés II 0
18 Oct15:30

Mirandés II 0

UD Santa Marta 0
10 Oct15:30

Mirandés II 0

Guijuelo 2
03 Oct16:00

Mirandés II 1

Burgos Promesas 2
27 Sep11:00

Atlético Mansillés 1

Mirandés II 0
20 Sep16:30

Mirandés II 0

Cultural Leonesa II 1
13 Sep18:00

Bembibre 1

Mirandés II 1
06 Sep17:00

Mirandés II 0

Palencia CF 2
09 May12:00

Mirandés II 4

Villaralbo 2
Last Matches Cultural Leonesa II
01 Nov11:00

Turégano 1

Cultural Leonesa II 1
25 Oct15:30

Cultural Leonesa II 2

Calasanz de Soria 1
17 Oct16:00

Salamanca II 0

Cultural Leonesa II 2
10 Oct17:15

Cultural Leonesa II 5

Almazán 2
04 Oct17:00

UD Santa Marta 2

Cultural Leonesa II 0
27 Sep11:00

Cultural Leonesa II 0

Burgos Promesas 0
20 Sep16:30

Mirandés II 0

Cultural Leonesa II 1
13 Sep17:00

Palencia CF 0

Cultural Leonesa II 1
06 Sep11:00

Cultural Leonesa II 2

Colegios Diocesanos 0
14 Aug11:00

Sporting Gijón II 3

Cultural Leonesa II 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:14 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:14 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2:11 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mirandés II and Cultural Leonesa II on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mirandés II and Cultural Leonesa II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


