Muleño - Balsicas Atlético Stats
Muleño22.03.2026 11:00
H
M
S
Balsicas AtléticoMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 22.03.2026 |
Stats
Muleño |
Balsicas Atlético |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W D D |
Form |
W W L L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Muleño:
Balsicas Atlético:
Main Stats
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Muleño Last 10 games homeBalsicas Atlético Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Muleño Trends
Muleño trends last games. |
| Muleño games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Muleño haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Muleño have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Balsicas Atlético Trends
Balsicas Atlético trends last games. |
| Balsicas Atlético is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Balsicas Atlético games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Balsicas Atlético games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Balsicas Atlético have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Balsicas Atlético have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Balsicas Atlético have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Muleño
10 May17:00

Muleño 1

Cieza 6
03 May15:00

UCAM Murcia II 1

Muleño 1
26 Apr17:00

Bala Azul 3

Muleño 4
19 Apr16:30

Muleño 1

Mazarrón FC 1
12 Apr17:00

Olímpico Totana 1

Muleño 1
02 Apr11:00

Muleño 0

El Palmar 0
29 Mar11:30

Cartagena LU II 0

Muleño 1
22 Mar11:00

Muleño 0

Balsicas Atlético 1
14 Mar15:00

Real Murcia II 3

Muleño 0
07 Mar15:45

Muleño 0

Unión Molinense 1
Last Matches Balsicas Atlético
10 May17:00

Yeclano II 1

Balsicas Atlético 3
03 May17:30

Balsicas Atlético 4

SFC Minerva 0
26 Apr10:30

Atlético Pulpileño 1

Balsicas Atlético 0
19 Apr17:00

Balsicas Atlético 1

Águilas II 2
11 Apr15:00

UCAM Murcia II 1

Balsicas Atlético 1
05 Apr17:00

Balsicas Atlético 0

Mazarrón FC 0
29 Mar11:00

El Palmar 1

Balsicas Atlético 0
22 Mar11:00

Muleño 0

Balsicas Atlético 1
15 Mar16:00

Balsicas Atlético 1

Unión Molinense 1
07 Mar15:30

Santa Cruz 0

Balsicas Atlético 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 65:21 |
|
73 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59:44 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 46:34 |
|
59 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 44:27 |
|
58 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 50:33 |
|
55 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 55:37 |
|
55 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 47:42 |
|
52 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 37:34 |
|
51 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 30:29 |
|
50 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 28:39 |
|
44 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 36:36 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 40:39 |
|
38 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 38:46 |
|
36 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:48 |
|
32 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 38:64 |
|
32 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 33:44 |
|
31 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 33:58 |
|
31 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 22:56 |
|
24 |

