Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - CS Dinamo București Stats
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite02.05.2026 09:00
H
M
S
CS Dinamo BucureștiMatch info:
| Time | 09:00 |
| Date | 02.05.2026 |
Stats
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite |
CS Dinamo București |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D L |
Form |
D L W D L |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite:
CS Dinamo București:
Main Stats
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.80 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Last 10 games homeCS Dinamo București Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Trends
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite trends last games. |
| Muscelul Câmpulung Elite lost their last 3 games. |
| Muscelul Câmpulung Elite have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Muscelul Câmpulung Elite have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
CS Dinamo București Trends
CS Dinamo București trends last games. |
| CS Dinamo București haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| CS Dinamo București have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
09 May09:00

Gloria Bistriţa 3

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0
02 May09:00

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0

CS Dinamo București 1
25 Apr09:00

Politehnica Iasi 1

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0
18 Apr09:00

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 3

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3
10 Apr09:00

Metalul Buzău 1

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0
04 Apr09:00

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0

Slatina 4
21 Mar09:00

ASA Targu Mures 6

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 1
14 Mar10:30

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 1

Tunari 3
07 Mar09:00

Politehnica Iasi 6

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 1
28 Feb09:00

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0

CS Afumati 3
Last Matches CS Dinamo București
30 Oct16:00

CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0

CS Dinamo București 0
24 Oct09:00

CS Dinamo București 1

Popești-Leordeni 2
17 Oct09:00

Ştefăneşti 1

CS Dinamo București 4
10 Oct09:00

CS Dinamo București 2

CSM Satu Mare 2
22 Sep18:00

ASA Targu Mures 4

CS Dinamo București 3
12 Sep09:00

CS Dinamo București 2

Concordia 5
05 Sep09:00

Unirea Slobozia 8

CS Dinamo București 0
29 Aug09:00

CS Dinamo București 0

Viitorul Şelimbăr 1
21 Aug15:30

Chindia Targoviste 1

CS Dinamo București 2
15 Aug09:00

CS Dinamo București 0

Metalul Buzău 1
Standings Romania Liga II
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:10 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:16 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:15 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 |
|
11 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 |
|
11 |
| 18 |
|
12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 |
|
9 |
| 19 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 |
|
9 |
| 20 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 |
|
8 |
| 21 |
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 |
|
6 |
| 22 |
|
12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Muscelul Câmpulung Elite and CS Dinamo București on 2026-05-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Muscelul Câmpulung Elite and CS Dinamo București's gameplay and tactics, and much more.







