Naftagas - Metalac GM Stats
Naftagas05.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Metalac GMMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 05.09.2026 |
| Location | Senta |
| Stadium | Gradski Stadion |
Stats
Naftagas |
Metalac GM |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
L L D L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Naftagas:
Metalac GM:
Main Stats
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Naftagas Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Naftagas Trends
Naftagas trends last games. |
| Naftagas games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Naftagas games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Naftagas have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Naftagas have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Naftagas have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Metalac GM Trends
Metalac GM trends last games. |
| Metalac GM lost their last 2 games. |
| Metalac GM have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Naftagas
30 Aug18:00

OFK Bor 1919 2

Naftagas 1
24 Aug16:00

Naftagas 2

Grafičar 1
19 Aug19:00

Borac Cacak 2

Naftagas 1
15 Aug16:30

Naftagas 2

Dubočica 3
08 Aug16:30

OFK Vršac 1

Naftagas 0
31 Jul19:00

Loznica 0

Naftagas 0
14 Jul17:30

Macva 1

Naftagas 2
06 Jun16:30

Naftagas 0

Sloboda DT 2
30 May16:30

Omladinac NB 2

Naftagas 4
23 May16:00

Naftagas 5

Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 1
Last Matches Metalac GM
29 Aug16:00

Metalac GM 2

Loznica 4
23 Aug18:00

FK Vozdovac 1

Metalac GM 0
19 Aug19:00

Metalac GM 0

Semendrija 1924 0
14 Aug19:00

Napredak 2

Metalac GM 1
08 Aug19:00

Metalac GM 2

FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 4
01 Aug19:00

Jedinstvo Ub 0

Metalac GM 1
12 Jul17:00

Metalac GM 1

FK Vozdovac 2
08 Jul18:00

Metalac GM 1

Javor 1
31 May16:30

Napredak Markovac 1

Metalac GM 1
24 May18:00

Metalac GM 3

FK Zlatibor 0
Standings Serbia Prva Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 |
|
5 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 |
|
5 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 |
|
4 |

