Neman Mosty - Niva Stats
Neman Mosty27.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S
NivaMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 27.05.2026 |
Stats
Neman Mosty |
Niva |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D W |
Form |
W D W W D |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Neman Mosty:
Niva:
Main Stats
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.89 | Goals scored per game | 2.70 |
| 2.22 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 11.11% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 77.78% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 11.11% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 22.22% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 77.78% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 88.89% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 11.11% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Neman Mosty Last 9 games homeNiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Neman Mosty Trends
Neman Mosty trends last games. |
| Neman Mosty lost their last 3 games. |
| Neman Mosty games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Neman Mosty games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Neman Mosty have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Neman Mosty have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Niva Trends
Niva trends last games. |
| Niva is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Niva games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Niva haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Niva haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Niva have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Niva have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Neman Mosty
27 May17:00

Neman Mosty 1

Niva 4
28 May16:30

Neman Mosty 0

Bumprom 4
23 Sep15:00

Schuchin 6

Neman Mosty 1
17 Sep13:00

Neman Mosty 1

FSK Dyatlovo 1
10 Sep15:00

Smorgon II 0

Neman Mosty 1
03 Sep12:00

Neman Mosty 1

Schuchin 0
26 Aug14:00

FSK Dyatlovo 2

Neman Mosty 2
20 Aug13:00

Neman Mosty 1

Smorgon II 2
13 Aug14:30

Neman Mosty 0

Smena Vawkavysk 5
06 Aug15:00

Neman Belkard 4

Neman Mosty 2
Last Matches Niva
31 Oct11:30

BATE II 2

Niva 4
25 Oct11:00

Niva 1

Uni Minsk 1
17 Oct11:30

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2

Niva 4
10 Oct12:00

Niva 5

Gomel II 2
03 Oct11:00

Orsha 0

Niva 0
26 Sep12:00

Niva 4

Volna 0
19 Sep12:00

Smorgon 1

Niva 0
13 Sep12:00

Niva 2

Bumprom 1
04 Sep14:30

Minsk II 3

Niva 4
30 Aug12:00

Niva 6

Osipovichy 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Neman Mosty and Niva on 2026-05-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Neman Mosty and Niva's gameplay and tactics, and much more.