Nový Život - Gabčíkovo Stats
Nový Život13.08.2025 16:30
H
M
S
GabčíkovoMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 13.08.2025 |
Stats
Nový Život |
Gabčíkovo |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D |
Form |
L W L D D |
|
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Nový Život:
Gabčíkovo:
Main Stats
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.33 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Nový Život Last 3 games homeGabčíkovo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Nový Život Trends
Nový Život trends last games. |
| Nový Život lost their last 2 games. |
| Nový Život games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nový Život have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Nový Život have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Gabčíkovo Trends
Gabčíkovo trends last games. |
| Gabčíkovo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Gabčíkovo games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gabčíkovo haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Gabčíkovo have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Gabčíkovo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Gabčíkovo have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Nový Život
13 Aug16:30

Nový Život 0

Gabčíkovo 1
21 Aug16:00

Nový Život 0

Kostolné Kračany 2
28 Jul16:00

Nový Život 1

Čierny Brod 1
Last Matches Gabčíkovo
10 Oct14:00

Nové Zámky 2

Gabčíkovo 1
03 Oct14:00

Gabčíkovo 5

Veľké Ludince 2
25 Sep18:00

Spartak Myjava 2

Gabčíkovo 0
19 Sep14:30

Gabčíkovo 1

Púchov 1
12 Sep15:00

Dunajská Lužná 1

Gabčíkovo 1
04 Sep15:30

Gabčíkovo 0

Komárno II 1
30 Aug09:30

Rača 1

Gabčíkovo 2
22 Aug15:30

Gabčíkovo 2

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0
19 Aug16:00

Tomášov 3

Gabčíkovo 1
15 Aug16:00

DAC II 5
