Numancia II - Colegios Diocesanos Stats

02.04.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 02.04.2026

Stats

Numancia II
Colegios Diocesanos
L
L
L
D
L
Form
D
L
L
W
L
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
N
U
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Numancia II:
Colegios Diocesanos:

Main Stats

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 0.70
1.40 Goals conceded per game 2.40
20.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 10.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 80.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Numancia II
Last 10 games home
Colegios Diocesanos
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 50.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Numancia II Trends

Numancia II trends last games.
Numancia II lost their last 3 games.
Numancia II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Numancia II have lost their last 3 away matches.
Numancia II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Colegios Diocesanos Trends

Colegios Diocesanos trends last games.
Colegios Diocesanos games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Colegios Diocesanos games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.

Last Matches Numancia II

Last Matches Colegios Diocesanos

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
9 7 1 1 14:4
22
2
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
9 6 2 1 15:3
20
3
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
9 6 2 1 14:6
20
4
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
9 6 2 1 13:6
20
5
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
9 5 1 3 11:11
16
6
Bembibre
Bembibre
9 4 3 2 11:9
15
7
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
9 4 2 3 14:9
14
8
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
8 4 1 3 14:8
13
9
Almazán
Almazán
9 3 4 2 14:14
13
10
Atlético Mansillés
Atlético Mansillés
8 3 3 2 10:8
12
11
Arandina
Arandina
9 2 5 2 13:14
11
12
Villaralbo
Villaralbo
9 2 4 3 14:12
10
13
Turégano
Turégano
9 1 5 3 10:13
8
14
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
9 2 1 6 8:16
7
15
Unionistas II
Unionistas II
9 1 2 6 8:15
5
16
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
9 1 2 6 6:16
5
17
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
9 1 1 7 7:23
4
18
Mirandés II
Mirandés II
9 0 3 6 2:11
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Numancia II and Colegios Diocesanos on 2026-04-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Numancia II and Colegios Diocesanos's gameplay and tactics, and much more.